Metro League Slopestyle #1 2/3/24

Run Order & results for Metro League's first Slopestyle competition

Girls RUN Order

Boys/Girls
Riders Full Name
School
Team
1Girls55Beau HarveyCentral Catholic High SchoolNortheast
2Girls56Coco LeritzCentral Catholic High SchoolNortheast
3Girls57Liberty RidleyCentral Catholic High SchoolNortheast
4Girls58Berlin TalbottCentral Catholic High SchoolNortheast
5
6Girls376Taja CaldwellMcDaniel High SchoolNortheast
7Girls377Liv FettersMcDaniel High SchoolNortheast
8Girls378Alicia AxtMcDaniel High SchoolNortheast
9Girls380Sophie Sophie June MorrisMcDaniel High SchoolNortheast
10Girls5Adela Morales-MorenoBenson High SchoolNortheast
11Girls103Bailey HetheringtonGrant High SchoolNortheast
12Girls106Samantha O'KellyGrant High SchoolNortheast
13Girls114Amelia ArmstrongGrant High SchoolNortheast
14Girls118Miela ballerstedtGrant High SchoolNortheast
15
16Girls127Gracie MurrayGrant High SchoolNortheast
17Girls129Harper LeritzGrant High SchoolNortheast
18
19
20Girls152Willa BakerLincoln High SchoolLincoln
21Girls153Lulu BondLincoln High SchoolLincoln
22Girls154Katherine Katie CraigLincoln High SchoolLincoln
23Girls155Teaghan MathenyLincoln High SchoolLincoln
24
25
26
27
28
29Girls161Isabel Izzy LambLincoln High SchoolLincoln
30Girls162Roux GaedeLincoln High SchoolLincoln
31
32
33
34Girls263Carlotta D'OnofrioIda B. Wells High SchoolIda B. Wells
35Girls253Bronwynn Wynn BrooksIda B. Wells High SchoolIda B. Wells
36
37
38Girls326Prue baileyCleveland High SchoolSoutheast
39Girls328Hannah SiddallCleveland High SchoolSoutheast
40Girls330Kaja LommenCleveland High SchoolSoutheast
41
42Girls337Maia MitreaCleveland High SchoolSoutheast
43Girls343Helen TenneyCleveland High SchoolSoutheast
44Girls353Addison Addi Pierce Cleveland High SchoolSoutheast
45Girls356Abrianna Abrie DeckerCleveland High SchoolSoutheast
46Girls359Vivian YoungerCleveland High SchoolSoutheast
47Girls501Raven Loper Franklin High SchoolSoutheast
48
49
50Girls512Harriet LeviFranklin High SchoolSoutheast
51Girls205Karen LounsburySt Mary's Academy (Portland)Southeast
52Girls206Andrea Andie MalkusSt Mary's Academy (Portland)Southeast

BOYS RUN ORDER

Boys/Girls
Riders Full Name
School
Team
1Boys51dean petersonCentral Catholic High SchoolNortheast
2Boys52James FahertyCentral Catholic High SchoolNortheast
3Boys53Henry LangenCentral Catholic High SchoolNortheast
4Boys54Oliver LegerCentral Catholic High SchoolNortheast
5Boys379Jaxon DrydenMcDaniel High SchoolNortheast
6Boys381Santiago Santi Todd-OspinaMcDaniel High SchoolNortheast
7Boys3Jullian GoveaBenson High SchoolNortheast
8Boys6Beren SloanBenson High SchoolNortheast
9Boys7David WilsonBenson High SchoolNortheast
10Boys101Nolan BixbyGrant High SchoolNortheast
11Boys104Cameron FieldsGrant High SchoolNortheast
12Boys107Adrian GollierGrant High SchoolNortheast
13Boys108Eliyot KnibbeGrant High SchoolNortheast
14Boys109Elliot AndersonGrant High SchoolNortheast
15Boys115Beeman Driscoll StrongGrant High SchoolNortheast
16Boys116John BovitzGrant High SchoolNortheast
17Boys117Drew LincolnGrant High SchoolNortheast
18Boys121zan graceGrant High SchoolNortheast
19Boys123Caleb DeschlerGrant High SchoolNortheast
20Boys126Diego HernandezGrant High SchoolNortheast
21Boys130Leo ZymkowitzGrant High SchoolNortheast
22Boys131Owain HerzogGrant High SchoolNortheast
23Boys133Keller MazzettaGrant High SchoolNortheast
24Boys137Coleton SchadeGrant High SchoolNortheast
25Boys551Lucas Dobsonroosevelt high schoolNortheast
26Boys552Thor FossRoosevelt High SchoolNortheast
27Boys553Jack FossRoosevelt High SchoolNortheast
28Boys554Drake LatimerRoosevelt High SchoolNortheast
29Boys801Zayne ParksParkrose High SchoolNortheast
30Boys802Jelani Lani ScottParkrose High SchoolNortheast
31Boys201Micah PeixotoDe La Salle North Catholic High SchoolNortheast
32
33Boys165Carson RaderLincoln High SchoolLincoln
34
35
36Boys168Jake BirdsallLincoln High SchoolLincoln
37Boys169Jesper LesherLincoln High SchoolLincoln
38
39
40Boys172Mason WhiteLincoln High SchoolLincoln
41Boys173Lucas NimsLincoln High SchoolLincoln
42Boys174Harper-Gene BarnettLincoln High SchoolLincoln
43Boys175Isaiah IrvingLincoln High SchoolLincoln
44Boys176Enzo OxfordLincoln High SchoolLincoln
45
46Boys178Declan McCurdyLincoln High SchoolLincoln
47
48
49
50
51Boys183Nathan RatcliffeLincoln High SchoolLincoln
52Boys184Alvaro GonzalezLincoln High SchoolLincoln
53
54
55
56Boys188Lucas ScaramastraLincoln High SchoolLincoln
57
58
59Boys191Oak IrvingLincoln High SchoolLincoln
60
61
62Boys194Oscar VaterlausLincoln High SchoolLincoln
63Boys195Jasper ZanzeLincoln High SchoolLincoln
64Boys196Finnigan Finn RussilloLincoln High SchoolLincoln
65
66Boys198Evan Joaquin SeeLincoln High SchoolLincoln
67
68
69
70
71
72Boys265Kenneth Kenny RuckerIda B. Wells High SchoolIda B. Wells
73Boys267Simon LaPreteIda B. Wells High SchoolIda B. Wells
74
75Boys270Edward Eddie Boutwell BoutwellIda B. Wells High SchoolIda B. Wells
76Boys290Ronan AllisonIda B. Wells High SchoolIda B. Wells
77Boys291Arthur WilliamsIda B. Wells High SchoolIda B. Wells
78
79Boys295Aiden Yaklich Ida B. Wells High SchoolIda B. Wells
80
81
82
83
84Boys303Lucas Legare Ida B. Wells High SchoolIda B. Wells
85Boys304Zevry LabordeIda B. Wells High SchoolIda B. Wells
86
87
88
89
90
91Boys324Kaden Schmierer Ida B. Wells High SchoolIda B. Wells
92Boys305Owen PraterIda B. Wells High SchoolIda B. Wells
93Boys298Gus Rasmussen Ida B. Wells High SchoolIda B. Wells
94
95Boys250Oliver LuptonRiverdale High SchoolIda B. Wells
96Boys327Moso GosnellCleveland High SchoolSoutheast
97Boys329Sacha Abraham AbrahamCleveland High SchoolSoutheast
98Boys331Oliver KaufmanCleveland High SchoolSoutheast
99Boys333Tycho HoodCleveland High SchoolSoutheast
100Boys334Torin LimpoCleveland High SchoolSoutheast
101Boys335Liam ConnorsCleveland High SchoolSoutheast
102Boys336Gabriel MacdonaldCleveland High SchoolSoutheast
103Boys338Max RubineCleveland High SchoolSoutheast
104Boys339Quinn MoehlingCleveland High SchoolSoutheast
105
106Boys344Matthew ZipperCleveland High SchoolSoutheast
107Boys345Beckett JockinCleveland High SchoolSoutheast
108Boys347Lucas BenzienCleveland High SchoolSoutheast
109Boys348Conley CronenCleveland High SchoolSoutheast
110Boys349Boone KoozerCleveland High SchoolSoutheast
111Boys350Christopher Liddle Cleveland High SchoolSoutheast
112Boys351Simon Simin BachCleveland High SchoolSoutheast
113Boys352Skyler MitchoffCleveland High SchoolSoutheast
114Boys357Spencer MadduxCleveland High SchoolSoutheast
115Boys358Milo StockmanCleveland High SchoolSoutheast
116Boys502Byron OlcottFranklin High SchoolSoutheast
117Boys504riley wilsonFranklin High SchoolSoutheast
118Boys505Odi HandFranklin High SchoolSoutheast
119Boys506Elvis Elvis UrbaitelFranklin High SchoolSoutheast
120Boys507Zachary Zach AndrewsFranklin High SchoolSoutheast
121Boys508Liam RaheFranklin High SchoolSoutheast
122Boys509Bennett NicastroFranklin High SchoolSoutheast
123Boys511Noah RyanFranklin High SchoolSoutheast
124Boys513Colton PesceFranklin High SchoolSoutheast
125Boys514Rockyjo VellaFranklin High SchoolSoutheast
126Boys515Evan WrightFranklin High SchoolSoutheast
127Boys517Cash Vicari Franklin High SchoolSoutheast
128Boys518Finn HalliganFranklin High SchoolSoutheast
129Boys202Benjamin Ben CameronPacific Crest Community SchoolSoutheast