Three Rivers League Slope Style #1 2/11/24

Run Order & results for Metro League's second Slopestyle competition

Run order for Slopestyle #1

Any gaps are riders marked as “Not Competing” for Slopestyle 1 on team rosters.

Girls RUN ORDER

Boys/Girls
Riders Full Name
School
Team
1Girls331Lyla SotkaLake Oswego High SchoolThree Rivers
2
3
4Girls318Sanjana BagchiLake Oswego High SchoolThree Rivers
5Girls322Lucy FuentesLake Oswego High SchoolThree Rivers
6Girls526Megan Michele SmithWilsonville High SchoolThree Rivers
7Girls513Chloe KaftanWilsonville High SchoolThree Rivers
8Girls532Eden WardWilsonville High SchoolThree Rivers
9Girls520Carmen MarshallWilsonville High SchoolThree Rivers
10Girls501Lucy BecklinWilsonville High SchoolThree Rivers
11Girls524Riley MulrooneyWilsonville High SchoolThree Rivers
12Girls517Chloe LamWilsonville High SchoolThree Rivers
13Girls534Mia WilliamsWilsonville High SchoolThree Rivers
14Girls214Sienna WrightLakeridge High SchoolThree Rivers
15
16
17Girls211Livia SafranskiLakeridge High SchoolThree Rivers
18Girls205McKenzie Kenzie HelleLakeridge High SchoolThree Rivers
19
20
21
22
23
24
25Girls200Victoria BabitskayaLakeridge High SchoolThree Rivers
26
27Girls202Emilee DiazLakeridge High SchoolThree Rivers
28
29
30
31Girls104Jazmine Jazzy MunkersOregon City High SchoolThree Rivers
32Girls100Kassandra Kassy MorganOregon City High SchoolThree Rivers
33Girls102Jocelyn BillinghurstOregon City High SchoolThree Rivers
34Girls101Alexis Lexi RogersOregon City High SchoolThree Rivers
35Girls103Alexis TymkowiczOregon City High SchoolThree Rivers
36Girls8Maia JohnstonWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
37Girls6Emery JacksonWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
38Girls0Madeline MushlitzWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
39Girls7Isabella Bella JacksonWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
40Girls9Sahara LeeserWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
41Girls2Luca De Vos West Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
42Girls36Haley WarrenWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
43Girls39Ella KernerWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
44Girls31Monika JozicWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
45Girls1Sienna AndersonWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
46Girls701Zayna ElkhalLaSalle High SchoolThree Rivers
47Girls703Brooklyn BarnesLaSalle High SchoolThree Rivers
48Girls70Finley TrappCanby High SchoolThree Rivers
49Girls69Fedora Fiona ShadrinCanby High SchoolThree Rivers
50Girls83Delilah HagerCanby High SchoolThree Rivers
51
52
53Girls88Adelaide Addie HagerCanby High SchoolThree Rivers
54

BOYS RUN ORDER

Boys/Girls
Riders Full Name
School
Team
1Boys326Benjamin Ben JacksonLake Oswego High SchoolThree Rivers
2Boys315Joseph Joe SilvaLake Oswego High SchoolThree Rivers
3Boys319Koby GrendingLake Oswego High SchoolThree Rivers
4Boys329Jarrett JJ KomitorLake Oswego High SchoolThree Rivers
5Boys316Nicholas Nick KrawczukLake Oswego High SchoolThree Rivers
6Boys325Lucas BennettLake Oswego High SchoolThree Rivers
7Boys337Atticus PerryLake Oswego High SchoolThree Rivers
8
9Boys309Zachary Zack RuybalLake Oswego High SchoolThree Rivers
10Boys308Deegan FuentesLake Oswego High SchoolThree Rivers
11
12Boys305Nash CainLake Oswego High SchoolThree Rivers
13
14Boys311Peregrine Perry KormendyLake Oswego High SchoolThree Rivers
15
16Boys313John PollockLake Oswego High SchoolThree Rivers
17
18Boys306Shea SouvenirLake Oswego High SchoolThree Rivers
19Boys304Calvin BeauchampLake Oswego High SchoolThree Rivers
20Boys300Wesley RoweLake Oswego High SchoolThree Rivers
21
22Boys307Riley RubeyLake Oswego High SchoolThree Rivers
23Boys320Kole CaylorLake Oswego High SchoolThree Rivers
24Boys327Hudson ByrdLake Oswego High SchoolThree Rivers
25Boys330Kiran CosgroveLake Oswego High SchoolThree Rivers
26Boys328Grant GilmoreLake Oswego High SchoolThree Rivers
27Boys301James Henry GladLake Oswego High SchoolThree Rivers
28Boys323Calvin RobertsLake Oswego High SchoolThree Rivers
29Boys333Logan BeyerLake Oswego High SchoolThree Rivers
30Boys303Kai FriedmanLake Oswego High SchoolThree Rivers
31Boys777Josiah Luke CookOregon Charter Academy Three Rivers
32Boys529Miller SteinertWilsonville High SchoolThree Rivers
33Boys533Rock WardWilsonville High SchoolThree Rivers
34Boys523Roman MoranWilsonville High SchoolThree Rivers
35
36Boys516Carter LamWilsonville High SchoolThree Rivers
37Boys505Thomas BurtWilsonville High SchoolThree Rivers
38Boys512Tebbe JanssenWilsonville High SchoolThree Rivers
39Boys527Mo RileyWilsonville High SchoolThree Rivers
40Boys518Ayoub LaouamriWilsonville High SchoolThree Rivers
41
42Boys521Evan MeyersWilsonville High SchoolThree Rivers
43Boys504kieren burtWilsonville High SchoolThree Rivers
44Boys510Andrew HerreraWilsonville High SchoolThree Rivers
45
46Boys508Alec FoltzWilsonville High SchoolThree Rivers
47Boys509Christopher Chris HavensWilsonville High SchoolThree Rivers
48Boys507Ellis CuomoWilsonville High SchoolThree Rivers
49Boys699Kaden Vallejo Riverside High SchoolThree Rivers
50
51
52
53
54
55Boys236Esteban Yago MarinLakeridge High SchoolThree Rivers
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66Boys238Daniel ShinLakeridge High SchoolThree Rivers
67Boys230Kieran SpearLakeridge High SchoolThree Rivers
68
69
70
71
72Boys118Kevin StrickerOregon City High SchoolThree Rivers
73Boys122Ryan ErnstOregon City High SchoolThree Rivers
74Boys123Maxwell Max BlackOregon City High SchoolThree Rivers
75Boys114Bevan Blanchfill Oregon City High SchoolThree Rivers
76Boys117Toby WadsworthOregon City High SchoolThree Rivers
77Boys115Benjamin Ben Blanchfill Oregon City High SchoolThree Rivers
78Boys110Kai HillOregon City High SchoolThree Rivers
79Boys126Evan MillerOregon City High SchoolThree Rivers
80
81
82Boys121Logan BooneOregon City High SchoolThree Rivers
83Boys124Tanner HagedornOregon City High SchoolThree Rivers
84Boys111Colby HustonOregon City High SchoolThree Rivers
85Boys128Aidan WilsonOregon City High SchoolThree Rivers
86Boys119Kyle StrickerOregon City High SchoolThree Rivers
87
88Boys127Kaden StangelandOregon City High SchoolThree Rivers
89Boys137Sebastien GrossGladstone High SchoolThree Rivers
90
91Boys4Kaden GoldbergWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
92Boys41Maxwell KriderWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
93
94Boys24Rowan SimpsonWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
95Boys38Elijah Eli DykstraWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
96Boys40Nikolas Nik KoniarisWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
97Boys5Mason HoldenWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
98Boys3Jake DorstadWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
99Boys26Jonas SmithWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
100Boys14Zander DincherWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
101Boys30Inti GutierrezWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
102
103Boys20Henry LukeshWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
104Boys21christopher chris mccoyWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
105Boys11Koleton Christie Meir West Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
106Boys45Nolan SmithWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
107Boys16Gavin JaliliWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
108Boys46James JT NugentWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
109Boys42Cameron Cam LIddellWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
110Boys44Nathaniel McMurrayWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
111Boys37Carter Christianson West Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
112Boys13Miles ZentilWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
113Boys15Kellan DonahueWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
114Boys10Jeffrey DonaldsonWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
115Boys19Anders LeifsenWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
116Boys18Jacob LarsenWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
117Boys34Lukas SimpsonWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
118Boys29Ryder FoxWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
119
120Boys43Isaiah McMurrayWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
121Boys17George KoniarisWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
122Boys22Colin O'SullivanWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
123Boys23Gavin SampsonWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
124Boys12Henry Hank Teague West Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
125Boys25Henry SmithWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
126Boys33Kellan SchleefWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
127Boys28Beren FlintjerWest Linn High SchoolThree Rivers
128Boys706Siu Wa Andy YangLaSalle High SchoolThree Rivers
129Boys712Breslin Brez NicholsLaSalle High SchoolThree Rivers
130Boys704Alessandro GangLaSalle High SchoolThree Rivers
131Boys713Andrew EmersonLaSalle High SchoolThree Rivers
132Boys707Roman SaporitoLaSalle High SchoolThree Rivers
133Boys714Gianlucca GangLaSalle High SchoolThree Rivers
134Boys711Ari BonifayLaSalle High SchoolThree Rivers
135Boys702Ashton Ash TorreyLaSalle High SchoolThree Rivers
136Boys705Tomas Siquina OntiverosLaSalle High SchoolThree Rivers
137Boys60hunter jefferyCanby High SchoolThree Rivers
138Boys67Ryder StricklandCanby High SchoolThree Rivers
139Boys65Tyler HenryCanby High SchoolThree Rivers
140Boys61Sammuel Sam AdamsCanby High SchoolThree Rivers
141Boys62Cody MoffettCanby High SchoolThree Rivers
142Boys57Braiden GabrielsonCanby High SchoolThree Rivers
143Boys76hayden jefferyCanby High SchoolThree Rivers
144Boys63Kade Ashcraft-deRenzoCanby High SchoolThree Rivers
145Boys64Hudson TaylorCanby High SchoolThree Rivers
146Boys59Roman Montecucco Canby High SchoolThree Rivers
147Boys56Reid DischCanby High SchoolThree Rivers
148Boys71Treyvon Tre VincentCanby High SchoolThree Rivers
149Boys99Benjamin Bud EdwardsCanby High SchoolThree Rivers
150Boys75Nathan Nate AlleyCanby High SchoolThree Rivers
151
152Boys96Quentin Q WoolseyCanby High SchoolThree Rivers
153Boys91Kellan GuymonCanby High SchoolThree Rivers
154
155Boys68Ian BischoffCanby High SchoolThree Rivers
156Boys85Omar Miranda Canby High SchoolThree Rivers

Links below are to the Official Results when reviewed and signed off by the judges. Once that is complete the scoring workbooks will be “published” and these links will be active. Until then they just link to an error message.

Girls Results (WHEN PUBLISHED)

Girls Squad Results (WHEN PUBLISHED)

BOYS RESULTS (WHEN PUBLISHED)

BOYS SQUAD RESULTS (WHEN PUBLISHED)

Official Scoring Workbook with Squad Results (WHEN PUBLISHED)